Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dockers UK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
2
| Bermuda Triangles | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
3
| Crowe Alexandra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
4
| Total Tacos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Riverside Blues | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
6
| Notts Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
7
| Pimlico Presbyterians | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
8
| JG FC (London Bridge) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Bermuda Triangles | Total Tacos FC | ||
18:45 | Crowe Alexandra | Riverside Blues | ||
19:30 | Dockers UK | Notts Old Boys | ||
20:15 | Pimlico Presbyterians | JG FC (London Bridge) |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Bermuda Triangles | |
Total Tacos FC | |
18:45 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Crowe Alexandra | |
Riverside Blues | |
19:30 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Dockers UK | |
Notts Old Boys | |
20:15 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Pimlico Presbyterians | |
JG FC (London Bridge) | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Riverside Blues | Bermuda Triangles | ||
18:45 | Notts Old Boys | Crowe Alexandra | ||
19:30 | JG FC (London Bridge) | Dockers UK | ||
20:15 | Total Tacos FC | Pimlico Presbyterians |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Riverside Blues | |
Bermuda Triangles | |
18:45 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Notts Old Boys | |
Crowe Alexandra | |
19:30 Sixes1 (3G) | |
JG FC (London Bridge) | |
Dockers UK | |
20:15 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Total Tacos FC | |
Pimlico Presbyterians | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Crowe Alexandra | JG FC (London Bridge) | ||
18:45 | Pimlico Presbyterians | Riverside Blues | ||
19:30 | Dockers UK | Total Tacos FC | ||
20:15 | Bermuda Triangles | Notts Old Boys |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Crowe Alexandra | |
JG FC (London Bridge) | |
18:45 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Pimlico Presbyterians | |
Riverside Blues | |
19:30 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Dockers UK | |
Total Tacos FC | |
20:15 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Bermuda Triangles | |
Notts Old Boys | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Riverside Blues | Dockers UK | ||
18:45 | Total Tacos FC | Crowe Alexandra | ||
19:30 | JG FC (London Bridge) | Bermuda Triangles | ||
20:15 | Notts Old Boys | Pimlico Presbyterians |
Tuesday 18 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Riverside Blues | |
Dockers UK | |
18:45 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Total Tacos FC | |
Crowe Alexandra | |
19:30 Sixes1 (3G) | |
JG FC (London Bridge) | |
Bermuda Triangles | |
20:15 Sixes1 (3G) | |
Notts Old Boys | |
Pimlico Presbyterians | |