Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hueng Min Shlong FC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 17 | 44 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
2
| York United | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
3
| Gnashville FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| Chebs FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 53 | -8 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| Dyslexics E & A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 67 | -22 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
6
| Brown Bread FC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 60 | -42 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Chebs FC | Hueng Min Shlong FC | ||
20:00 | Gnashville FC | York United | ||
21:20 | Dyslexics E & A | Brown Bread FC |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 | |
Chebs FC | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 | |
Gnashville FC | |
York United | |
21:20 Sevens2 | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
Brown Bread FC | |
Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
20:40 | Brown Bread FC | Chebs FC | ||
21:20 | York United | Dyslexics E & A | ||
21:20 | Hueng Min Shlong FC | Gnashville FC |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
20:40 Sevens1 | |
Brown Bread FC | |
Chebs FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 | |
York United | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
21:20 Sevens1 | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
Gnashville FC | |
Monday 27 May 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Gnashville FC | Brown Bread FC | ||
20:00 | Chebs FC | Dyslexics E & A | ||
20:40 | Hueng Min Shlong FC | York United |
Monday 27 May 2024 | |
20:00 Sevens2 | |
Gnashville FC | |
Brown Bread FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 | |
Chebs FC | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
York United | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Brown Bread FC | Hueng Min Shlong FC | ||
18:40 | Gnashville FC | Dyslexics E & A | ||
19:20 | York United | Chebs FC |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 | |
Brown Bread FC | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 | |
Gnashville FC | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
19:20 Sevens1 | |
York United | |
Chebs FC | |
Monday 10 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Chebs FC | Gnashville FC | ||
18:40 | York United | Brown Bread FC |
Monday 10 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 | |
Chebs FC | |
Gnashville FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 | |
York United | |
Brown Bread FC | |
Monday 17 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:40 | Hueng Min Shlong FC | Chebs FC | ||
20:00 | York United | Gnashville FC | ||
21:20 | Brown Bread FC | Dyslexics E & A |
Monday 17 June 2024 | |
18:40 Sevens1 | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
Chebs FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 | |
York United | |
Gnashville FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 | |
Brown Bread FC | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
Monday 24 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Chebs FC | Brown Bread FC | ||
20:00 | Gnashville FC | Hueng Min Shlong FC | ||
20:00 | Dyslexics E & A | York United | ||
20:40 | Dyslexics E & A | Hueng Min Shlong FC |
Monday 24 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 | |
Chebs FC | |
Brown Bread FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 | |
Gnashville FC | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
York United | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
Dyslexics E & A | |
Hueng Min Shlong FC | |