Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Crew Alexandra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
2
| Dorothy Pingers FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
3
| Aymer Leg Ends | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| FC Wandle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
5
| Red Stripe United | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Taurus Athletic | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| The Lads FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38 | -26 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Benteke Fried Chicken | Taurus Athletic | ||
19:20 | Aymer Leg Ends | The Lads FC | ||
20:10 | Red Stripe United | Crew Alexandra | ||
Bye | Dorothy Pingers FC |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Taurus Athletic | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
The Lads FC | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Red Stripe United | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Taurus Athletic | Dorothy Pingers FC | ||
19:20 | The Lads FC | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
20:10 | Crew Alexandra | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
Bye | Red Stripe United |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Taurus Athletic | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Lads FC | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | The Lads FC | Red Stripe United | ||
19:20 | Taurus Athletic | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:10 | Crew Alexandra | Dorothy Pingers FC |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Lads FC | |
Red Stripe United | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Taurus Athletic | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Crew Alexandra | Taurus Athletic | ||
19:20 | Red Stripe United | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
20:10 | Aymer Leg Ends | Dorothy Pingers FC | ||
Bye | The Lads FC |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Taurus Athletic | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Red Stripe United | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Dorothy Pingers FC | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
19:20 | Aymer Leg Ends | Red Stripe United | ||
20:10 | Crew Alexandra | The Lads FC | ||
Bye | Taurus Athletic |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Red Stripe United | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Crew Alexandra | |
The Lads FC | |
Monday 10 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Dorothy Pingers FC | Taurus Athletic | ||
19:20 | FC Wandle | The Lads FC | ||
20:10 | Aymer Leg Ends | Crew Alexandra | ||
Bye | Red Stripe United |
Monday 10 June 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
Taurus Athletic | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC Wandle | |
The Lads FC | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Monday 17 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Taurus Athletic | FC Wandle | ||
19:20 | The Lads FC | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:10 | Crew Alexandra | Red Stripe United | ||
Bye | Dorothy Pingers FC |
Monday 17 June 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Taurus Athletic | |
FC Wandle | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Lads FC | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Crew Alexandra | |
Red Stripe United | |
Monday 24 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Taurus Athletic | Crew Alexandra | ||
19:20 | FC Wandle | Red Stripe United | ||
20:10 | Dorothy Pingers FC | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
Bye | The Lads FC |
Monday 24 June 2024 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Taurus Athletic | |
Crew Alexandra | |
19:20 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC Wandle | |
Red Stripe United | |
20:10 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Dorothy Pingers FC | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |