Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Flower Pot Men | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 47 | 56 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Kebab Ticklers F.C | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Sean Dyche FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 61 | 22 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Southmead Spanners | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 79 | -20 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| Fluminense Southmead | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Midas Hutch | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Pink Panthers | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 70 | -16 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Kane and Able | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 69 | -20 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:40 | The Flower Pot Men | Kane and Able | ||
20:20 | Southmead Spanners | Pink Panthers | ||
21:00 | Sean Dyche FC | Fluminense Southmead | ||
21:00 | Midas Hutch | Kebab Ticklers F.C |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
19:40 Fives3 (3G) | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
Kane and Able | |
20:20 Fives3 (3G) | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Pink Panthers | |
21:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
21:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Midas Hutch | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:40 | Pink Panthers | Sean Dyche FC | ||
19:40 | Fluminense Southmead | The Flower Pot Men | ||
20:20 | Kane and Able | Midas Hutch | ||
20:20 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Southmead Spanners |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
19:40 Fives2 (3G) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
19:40 Fives3 (3G) | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
20:20 Fives1 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
Midas Hutch | |
20:20 Fives2 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:00 | The Flower Pot Men | Pink Panthers | ||
19:00 | Midas Hutch | Fluminense Southmead | ||
19:00 | Southmead Spanners | Kane and Able | ||
19:40 | Sean Dyche FC | Kebab Ticklers F.C |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
19:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
Pink Panthers | |
19:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Midas Hutch | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
19:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Kane and Able | |
19:40 Fives1 (3G) | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
20:20 | Kane and Able | Pink Panthers | ||
21:00 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Fluminense Southmead | ||
21:00 | The Flower Pot Men | Southmead Spanners | ||
21:00 | Sean Dyche FC | Midas Hutch |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
20:20 Fives3 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
Pink Panthers | |
21:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
21:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
Southmead Spanners | |
21:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
Midas Hutch | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Pink Panthers | Fluminense Southmead | ||
19:00 | Kane and Able | Kebab Ticklers F.C | ||
19:00 | The Flower Pot Men | Sean Dyche FC | ||
19:40 | Southmead Spanners | Midas Hutch |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
19:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
19:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
19:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
19:40 Fives1 (3G) | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Midas Hutch | |
Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
20:20 | Fluminense Southmead | Sean Dyche FC | ||
20:20 | Pink Panthers | Southmead Spanners | ||
21:00 | Kane and Able | The Flower Pot Men | ||
21:00 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Midas Hutch |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
20:20 Fives1 (3G) | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
20:20 Fives3 (3G) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Southmead Spanners | |
21:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
21:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Midas Hutch | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Pink Panthers | Kane and Able | ||
19:00 | Fluminense Southmead | Kebab Ticklers F.C | ||
19:00 | Southmead Spanners | The Flower Pot Men | ||
19:40 | Midas Hutch | Sean Dyche FC |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
19:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Kane and Able | |
19:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
19:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Southmead Spanners | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
19:40 Fives1 (3G) | |
Midas Hutch | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
Monday 10 Jun 2024 | ||||
20:20 | Kane and Able | Fluminense Southmead | ||
20:20 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Pink Panthers | ||
21:00 | The Flower Pot Men | Midas Hutch | ||
21:00 | Sean Dyche FC | Southmead Spanners |
Monday 10 June 2024 | |
20:20 Fives1 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
20:20 Fives3 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Pink Panthers | |
21:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
Midas Hutch | |
21:00 Fives3 (3G) | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Monday 17 Jun 2024 | ||||
19:40 | Pink Panthers | The Flower Pot Men | ||
19:40 | Fluminense Southmead | Midas Hutch | ||
20:20 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Sean Dyche FC | ||
21:00 | Kane and Able | Southmead Spanners |
Monday 17 June 2024 | |
19:40 Fives2 (3G) | |
Pink Panthers | |
The Flower Pot Men | |
19:40 Fives3 (3G) | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
Midas Hutch | |
20:20 Fives2 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
21:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Kane and Able | |
Southmead Spanners | |
Monday 24 Jun 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fluminense Southmead | Pink Panthers | ||
19:00 | Kebab Ticklers F.C | Kane and Able | ||
19:40 | Midas Hutch | Southmead Spanners | ||
21:00 | Sean Dyche FC | The Flower Pot Men |
Monday 24 June 2024 | |
19:00 Fives1 (3G) | |
Fluminense Southmead | |
Pink Panthers | |
19:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Kebab Ticklers F.C | |
Kane and Able | |
19:40 Fives1 (3G) | |
Midas Hutch | |
Southmead Spanners | |
21:00 Fives2 (3G) | |
Sean Dyche FC | |
The Flower Pot Men | |