Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sunderland SA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
2
| Conquerors F.C | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Las Nuevas Maradonas | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Murkit Road FC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
5
| EL Patio Doors | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Real Milbank | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
7
| Cheltenham FC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Milk Boys | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
9
| Finsbury Sharks | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
10
| Louis Theroux Ball | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
11
| Fraud FC | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
12
| ROOPS | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 38 | -28 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Conquerors F.C | Finsbury Sharks | ||
18:40 | Fraud FC | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Louis Theroux Ball | ROOPS | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | Sunderland SA | ||
20:40 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Milk Boys | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
ROOPS | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Milk Boys | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | ROOPS | Fraud FC | ||
18:40 | Real Milbank | EL Patio Doors | ||
19:20 | Finsbury Sharks | Cheltenham FC | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | Sunderland SA | Conquerors F.C | ||
21:20 | Milk Boys | Louis Theroux Ball |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Cheltenham FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Conquerors F.C | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | Sunderland SA | ||
18:40 | Conquerors F.C | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Finsbury Sharks | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | Louis Theroux Ball | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Fraud FC | Milk Boys |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Sunderland SA | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Milk Boys | |
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Fraud FC | ||
18:40 | Real Milbank | Cheltenham FC | ||
19:20 | Louis Theroux Ball | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | Conquerors F.C | ||
21:20 | Sunderland SA | Finsbury Sharks |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Cheltenham FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Conquerors F.C | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | ROOPS | ||
18:40 | Finsbury Sharks | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Sunderland SA | ||
20:00 | Conquerors F.C | Milk Boys | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Fraud FC | Louis Theroux Ball |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
ROOPS | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Milk Boys | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Finsbury Sharks | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Sunderland SA | ||
20:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Conquerors F.C | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Louis Theroux Ball | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Fraud FC |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Conquerors F.C | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Fraud FC | |
Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Fraud FC | EL Patio Doors | ||
18:40 | Finsbury Sharks | Milk Boys | ||
19:20 | Louis Theroux Ball | Conquerors F.C | ||
20:00 | Real Milbank | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:40 | Sunderland SA | ROOPS | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Milk Boys | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Conquerors F.C | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
ROOPS | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Conquerors F.C | Fraud FC | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Cheltenham FC | Louis Theroux Ball | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | Sunderland SA | ||
20:40 | Finsbury Sharks | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | EL Patio Doors |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Monday 10 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | EL Patio Doors | Conquerors F.C | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Milk Boys | ||
20:00 | Louis Theroux Ball | Finsbury Sharks | ||
20:40 | Fraud FC | Cheltenham FC | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Sunderland SA |
Monday 10 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Conquerors F.C | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Milk Boys | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Sunderland SA | |
Monday 17 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | EL Patio Doors | ||
18:40 | Milk Boys | ROOPS | ||
19:20 | Sunderland SA | Louis Theroux Ball | ||
20:00 | Real Milbank | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | Finsbury Sharks | Fraud FC | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Conquerors F.C |
Monday 17 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
ROOPS | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Fraud FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Monday 24 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Conquerors F.C | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | EL Patio Doors | Finsbury Sharks | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Milk Boys | ||
20:00 | Louis Theroux Ball | Real Milbank | ||
20:40 | Fraud FC | Sunderland SA | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ROOPS |
Monday 24 June 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Milk Boys | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Real Milbank | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Sunderland SA | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
ROOPS | |