Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Real Westbourne | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 32 | 66 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Yr12 ReUnited | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 51 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Red Bull Brixton | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Gulag Gals | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 59 | -1 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
5
| Camada FC. | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
6
| Inter Mynan | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
7
| John Minshull Invitational | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 57 | -10 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
8
| Hal-Ettifaq | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 71 | -24 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
9
| Cancelo Culture | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 97 | -68 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
10
| Appetite | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | -61 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Appetite | Yr12 ReUnited | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | John Minshull Invitational | ||
19:30 | Cancelo Culture | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Camada FC. | Red Bull Brixton | ||
20:50 | Gulag Gals | Hal-Ettifaq |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Red Bull Brixton | Appetite | ||
18:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Camada FC. | ||
20:10 | John Minshull Invitational | Gulag Gals | ||
20:50 | Hal-Ettifaq | Cancelo Culture |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Appetite | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Camada FC. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Gulag Gals | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Cancelo Culture | John Minshull Invitational | ||
18:50 | Red Bull Brixton | Yr12 ReUnited | ||
19:30 | Appetite | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Gulag Gals | Inter Mynan | ||
20:50 | Camada FC. | Hal-Ettifaq |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Inter Mynan | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | John Minshull Invitational | Camada FC. | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | Cancelo Culture | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Red Bull Brixton | ||
20:10 | Hal-Ettifaq | Appetite | ||
20:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Gulag Gals |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Camada FC. | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Cancelo Culture | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Appetite | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Gulag Gals | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Appetite | John Minshull Invitational | ||
18:50 | Camada FC. | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Yr12 ReUnited | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Gulag Gals | Cancelo Culture | ||
20:50 | Hal-Ettifaq | Red Bull Brixton |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Cancelo Culture | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Red Bull Brixton | John Minshull Invitational | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | Appetite | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Hal-Ettifaq | ||
20:10 | Cancelo Culture | Yr12 ReUnited | ||
20:50 | Gulag Gals | Camada FC. |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Appetite | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Camada FC. | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Appetite | Gulag Gals | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | Red Bull Brixton | ||
19:30 | John Minshull Invitational | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Camada FC. | Cancelo Culture | ||
20:50 | Hal-Ettifaq | Yr12 ReUnited |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Gulag Gals | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Cancelo Culture | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Hal-Ettifaq | John Minshull Invitational | ||
18:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Camada FC. | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Inter Mynan | ||
20:10 | Red Bull Brixton | Gulag Gals | ||
20:50 | Appetite | Cancelo Culture |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Camada FC. | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Inter Mynan | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Gulag Gals | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | John Minshull Invitational | Yr12 ReUnited | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | Hal-Ettifaq | ||
19:30 | Gulag Gals | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Camada FC. | Appetite | ||
20:50 | Cancelo Culture | Red Bull Brixton |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Appetite | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Red Bull Brixton | Camada FC. | ||
18:50 | John Minshull Invitational | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Cancelo Culture | ||
20:10 | Hal-Ettifaq | Gulag Gals | ||
20:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Appetite |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Camada FC. | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Cancelo Culture | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Gulag Gals | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Appetite | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Appetite | Red Bull Brixton | ||
18:50 | Gulag Gals | John Minshull Invitational | ||
19:30 | Camada FC. | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Inter Mynan | Yr12 ReUnited | ||
20:50 | Cancelo Culture | Hal-Ettifaq |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | John Minshull Invitational | Cancelo Culture | ||
18:50 | Inter Mynan | Gulag Gals | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | Appetite | ||
20:10 | Hal-Ettifaq | Camada FC. | ||
20:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Red Bull Brixton |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Cancelo Culture | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Mynan | |
Gulag Gals | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
Appetite | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Camada FC. | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Camada FC. | John Minshull Invitational | ||
18:50 | Cancelo Culture | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Red Bull Brixton | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Appetite | Hal-Ettifaq | ||
20:50 | Gulag Gals | Yr12 ReUnited |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:10 | John Minshull Invitational | Red Bull Brixton | ||
18:50 | Appetite | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Hal-Ettifaq | Real Westbourne | ||
20:10 | Camada FC. | Gulag Gals | ||
20:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Cancelo Culture |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Appetite | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |
Real Westbourne | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Camada FC. | |
Gulag Gals | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Cancelo Culture | Camada FC. | ||
18:50 | Red Bull Brixton | Inter Mynan | ||
19:30 | Real Westbourne | John Minshull Invitational | ||
20:10 | Gulag Gals | Appetite | ||
20:50 | Yr12 ReUnited | Hal-Ettifaq |
Tuesday 18 June 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cancelo Culture | |
Camada FC. | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Red Bull Brixton | |
Inter Mynan | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Real Westbourne | |
John Minshull Invitational | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Gulag Gals | |
Appetite | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Yr12 ReUnited | |
Hal-Ettifaq | |