Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| VALK CF. | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 27 | 97 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| Sondico Sultanas | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 53 | 63 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
3
| Monaco Goalkickers | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 57 | 47 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
4
| Cottesmore FC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 57 | 31 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
5
| Inter Islington | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 62 | 15 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| ABHUS FC | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 78 | -4 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
7
| ITG FC | 17 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 101 | -64 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Skadden FC | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 112 | -69 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
9
| Pick 'n Mix FC | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 68 | -22 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
10
| Chapel Chiefs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:10 | VALK CF. | The Barley Mows | ||
18:50 | ABC Milano | Sondico Sultanas | ||
19:30 | ABHUS FC | Skadden FC | ||
20:10 | Inter Islington | ITG FC | ||
20:50 | Cottesmore FC | Monaco Goalkickers |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
The Barley Mows | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABC Milano | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Skadden FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
ITG FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Monaco Goalkickers | ABHUS FC | ||
18:50 | ITG FC | Cottesmore FC | ||
19:30 | The Barley Mows | Inter Islington | ||
20:10 | Sondico Sultanas | VALK CF. | ||
20:50 | Skadden FC | ABC Milano |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
ABHUS FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
Cottesmore FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
Inter Islington | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
VALK CF. | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
ABC Milano | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | ABC Milano | Monaco Goalkickers | ||
18:50 | Sondico Sultanas | The Barley Mows | ||
19:30 | VALK CF. | Skadden FC | ||
20:10 | ABHUS FC | ITG FC | ||
20:50 | Cottesmore FC | Inter Islington |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABC Milano | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
The Barley Mows | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
Skadden FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
ITG FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
Inter Islington | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Inter Islington | ABHUS FC | ||
18:50 | ITG FC | ABC Milano | ||
19:30 | Monaco Goalkickers | VALK CF. | ||
20:10 | The Barley Mows | Cottesmore FC | ||
20:50 | Skadden FC | Sondico Sultanas |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
ABHUS FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
ABC Milano | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
VALK CF. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
Cottesmore FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Monaco Goalkickers | Sondico Sultanas | ||
18:50 | The Barley Mows | Skadden FC | ||
19:30 | Cottesmore FC | ABHUS FC | ||
20:10 | VALK CF. | ITG FC | ||
20:50 | #Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 | Inter Islington |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
Skadden FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
ABHUS FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
ITG FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
#Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
Inter Islington | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Sondico Sultanas | ITG FC | ||
18:50 | ABHUS FC | The Barley Mows | ||
19:30 | Inter Islington | VALK CF. | ||
20:10 | Skadden FC | Monaco Goalkickers | ||
20:50 | Cottesmore FC | #Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
ITG FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
The Barley Mows | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
VALK CF. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
#Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Monaco Goalkickers | The Barley Mows | ||
18:50 | Inter Islington | Sondico Sultanas | ||
19:30 | VALK CF. | Cottesmore FC | ||
20:10 | ITG FC | Skadden FC | ||
20:50 | #Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 | ABHUS FC |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
The Barley Mows | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
Cottesmore FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
Skadden FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
#Whitechapel 01 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
ABHUS FC | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | VALK CF. | ABHUS FC | ||
18:50 | Monaco Goalkickers | ITG FC | ||
19:30 | Sondico Sultanas | Cottesmore FC | ||
20:10 | The Barley Mows | Pick 'n Mix FC | ||
20:50 | Skadden FC | Inter Islington |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
ABHUS FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
ITG FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Cottesmore FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
Inter Islington | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | ITG FC | The Barley Mows | ||
18:50 | Cottesmore FC | Skadden FC | ||
19:30 | Pick 'n Mix FC | VALK CF. | ||
20:10 | ABHUS FC | Sondico Sultanas | ||
20:50 | Inter Islington | Monaco Goalkickers |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
The Barley Mows | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
Skadden FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
VALK CF. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | ITG FC | Inter Islington | ||
18:50 | Monaco Goalkickers | Cottesmore FC | ||
19:30 | Sondico Sultanas | Pick 'n Mix FC | ||
20:10 | Skadden FC | ABHUS FC | ||
20:50 | The Barley Mows | VALK CF. |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
Inter Islington | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Cottesmore FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
ABHUS FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
VALK CF. | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | VALK CF. | Sondico Sultanas | ||
18:50 | Pick 'n Mix FC | Skadden FC | ||
19:30 | Inter Islington | The Barley Mows | ||
20:10 | Cottesmore FC | ITG FC | ||
20:50 | ABHUS FC | Monaco Goalkickers |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
Skadden FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
The Barley Mows | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
ITG FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | ITG FC | ABHUS FC | ||
18:50 | Inter Islington | Cottesmore FC | ||
19:30 | Monaco Goalkickers | Pick 'n Mix FC | ||
20:10 | The Barley Mows | Sondico Sultanas | ||
20:50 | Skadden FC | VALK CF. |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
ABHUS FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
Cottesmore FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Barley Mows | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
VALK CF. | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Pick 'n Mix FC | ITG FC | ||
18:50 | ABHUS FC | Inter Islington | ||
19:30 | Cottesmore FC | The Barley Mows | ||
20:10 | VALK CF. | Monaco Goalkickers | ||
20:50 | Sondico Sultanas | Skadden FC |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
ITG FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Inter Islington | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
The Barley Mows | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Skadden FC | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Sondico Sultanas | Monaco Goalkickers | ||
18:50 | ABHUS FC | Cottesmore FC | ||
19:30 | ITG FC | VALK CF. | ||
20:10 | Skadden FC | The Barley Mows | ||
20:50 | Inter Islington | Pick 'n Mix FC |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Cottesmore FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
VALK CF. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
The Barley Mows | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Chapel Chiefs | ABHUS FC | ||
18:50 | Pick 'n Mix FC | Cottesmore FC | ||
19:30 | ITG FC | Sondico Sultanas | ||
20:10 | Monaco Goalkickers | Skadden FC | ||
20:50 | VALK CF. | Inter Islington |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Chapel Chiefs | |
ABHUS FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
Cottesmore FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Skadden FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
VALK CF. | |
Inter Islington | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Skadden FC | ITG FC | ||
18:50 | Cottesmore FC | VALK CF. | ||
19:30 | ABHUS FC | Pick 'n Mix FC | ||
20:10 | Sondico Sultanas | Inter Islington | ||
20:50 | Chapel Chiefs | Monaco Goalkickers |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Skadden FC | |
ITG FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
VALK CF. | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
Inter Islington | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Chapel Chiefs | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Pick 'n Mix FC | Chapel Chiefs | ||
18:50 | ITG FC | Monaco Goalkickers | ||
19:30 | ABHUS FC | VALK CF. | ||
20:10 | Cottesmore FC | Sondico Sultanas | ||
20:50 | Inter Islington | Skadden FC |
Tuesday 18 June 2024 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Pick 'n Mix FC | |
Chapel Chiefs | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ITG FC | |
Monaco Goalkickers | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
ABHUS FC | |
VALK CF. | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Cottesmore FC | |
Sondico Sultanas | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Inter Islington | |
Skadden FC | |