Tuesday 02 Jul 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Sevens3 | Wet Ass Pukki | AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 | Sevens2 | Saka Potatoes | Schmeichel Jackson | |
19:50 | Sevens3 | Unathletico Madrid | The Donkeys |
Tuesday 02 July 2024 | |
19:00 Sevens3 | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 Sevens2 | |
Saka Potatoes | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
19:50 Sevens3 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
The Donkeys | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2024 | ||||
19:50 | Sevens2 | Schmeichel Jackson | Wet Ass Pukki | |
20:40 | Sevens3 | AbraDubravka FC | The Donkeys | |
20:40 | Sevens2 | Saka Potatoes | Unathletico Madrid |
Tuesday 09 July 2024 | |
19:50 Sevens2 | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
20:40 Sevens3 | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
The Donkeys | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
Saka Potatoes | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Sevens3 | Schmeichel Jackson | The Donkeys | |
19:00 | Sevens2 | Wet Ass Pukki | Saka Potatoes | |
19:50 | Sevens3 | Unathletico Madrid | AbraDubravka FC |
Tuesday 16 July 2024 | |
19:00 Sevens3 | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
The Donkeys | |
19:00 Sevens2 | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
Saka Potatoes | |
19:50 Sevens3 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2024 | ||||
19:50 | Sevens2 | AbraDubravka FC | Schmeichel Jackson | |
20:40 | Sevens3 | The Donkeys | Saka Potatoes | |
20:40 | Sevens2 | Unathletico Madrid | Wet Ass Pukki |
Tuesday 23 July 2024 | |
19:50 Sevens2 | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
20:40 Sevens3 | |
The Donkeys | |
Saka Potatoes | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Sevens3 | Wet Ass Pukki | The Donkeys | |
19:00 | Sevens2 | Saka Potatoes | AbraDubravka FC | |
19:50 | Sevens3 | Unathletico Madrid | Schmeichel Jackson |
Tuesday 30 July 2024 | |
19:00 Sevens3 | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
The Donkeys | |
19:00 Sevens2 | |
Saka Potatoes | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
19:50 Sevens3 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2024 | ||||
19:50 | Sevens2 | Schmeichel Jackson | Saka Potatoes | |
20:40 | Sevens3 | AbraDubravka FC | Wet Ass Pukki | |
20:40 | Sevens2 | The Donkeys | Unathletico Madrid |
Tuesday 06 August 2024 | |
19:50 Sevens2 | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
Saka Potatoes | |
20:40 Sevens3 | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
The Donkeys | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Sevens3 | The Donkeys | AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 | Sevens2 | Wet Ass Pukki | Schmeichel Jackson | |
19:50 | Sevens3 | Unathletico Madrid | Saka Potatoes |
Tuesday 13 August 2024 | |
19:00 Sevens3 | |
The Donkeys | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 Sevens2 | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
19:50 Sevens3 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Saka Potatoes | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2024 | ||||
19:50 | Sevens2 | AbraDubravka FC | Unathletico Madrid | |
20:40 | Sevens3 | The Donkeys | Schmeichel Jackson | |
20:40 | Sevens2 | Saka Potatoes | Wet Ass Pukki |
Tuesday 20 August 2024 | |
19:50 Sevens2 | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
20:40 Sevens3 | |
The Donkeys | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
20:40 Sevens2 | |
Saka Potatoes | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Sevens3 | Schmeichel Jackson | AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 | Sevens2 | Wet Ass Pukki | Unathletico Madrid | |
19:50 | Sevens3 | Saka Potatoes | The Donkeys |
Tuesday 27 August 2024 | |
19:00 Sevens3 | |
Schmeichel Jackson | |
AbraDubravka FC | |
19:00 Sevens2 | |
Wet Ass Pukki | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
19:50 Sevens3 | |
Saka Potatoes | |
The Donkeys | |