Wednesday 03 Jul 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Sevens (3G) | Ball Bashers FC | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
20:40 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamoval Kiev | Exiles Athletic | |
21:20 | Sevens (3G) | Fairmile FC | Netflix & Skill | |
Bye | OB FC |
Wednesday 03 July 2024 | |
20:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
20:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
Exiles Athletic | |
21:20 Sevens (3G) | |
Fairmile FC | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens (3G) | Ball Bashers FC | Exiles Athletic | |
18:40 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | Dynamoval Kiev | |
19:20 | Sevens (3G) | OB FC | Netflix & Skill | |
Bye | Fairmile FC |
Wednesday 10 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
Exiles Athletic | |
18:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
19:20 Sevens (3G) | |
OB FC | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Sevens (3G) | OB FC | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
20:40 | Sevens (3G) | Netflix & Skill | Dynamoval Kiev | |
21:20 | Sevens (3G) | Fairmile FC | Exiles Athletic | |
Bye | Ball Bashers FC |
Wednesday 17 July 2024 | |
20:00 Sevens (3G) | |
OB FC | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
20:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
21:20 Sevens (3G) | |
Fairmile FC | |
Exiles Athletic | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens (3G) | Ball Bashers FC | Dynamoval Kiev | |
18:40 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | Exiles Athletic | |
19:20 | Sevens (3G) | OB FC | Fairmile FC | |
Bye | Netflix & Skill |
Wednesday 24 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
18:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
Exiles Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens (3G) | |
OB FC | |
Fairmile FC | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Sevens (3G) | Exiles Athletic | Ball Bashers FC | |
20:40 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamoval Kiev | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
21:20 | Sevens (3G) | Netflix & Skill | OB FC | |
Bye | Fairmile FC |
Wednesday 31 July 2024 | |
20:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Exiles Athletic | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
20:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
21:20 Sevens (3G) | |
Netflix & Skill | |
OB FC | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens (3G) | Ball Bashers FC | Fairmile FC | |
18:40 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamoval Kiev | OB FC | |
19:20 | Sevens (3G) | Exiles Athletic | Netflix & Skill | |
Bye | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD |
Wednesday 07 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
Fairmile FC | |
18:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
OB FC | |
19:20 Sevens (3G) | |
Exiles Athletic | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Sevens (3G) | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | Ball Bashers FC | |
20:40 | Sevens (3G) | Exiles Athletic | Dynamoval Kiev | |
21:20 | Sevens (3G) | Netflix & Skill | Fairmile FC | |
Bye | OB FC |
Wednesday 14 August 2024 | |
20:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
20:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Exiles Athletic | |
Dynamoval Kiev | |
21:20 Sevens (3G) | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Fairmile FC | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens (3G) | Netflix & Skill | Ball Bashers FC | |
18:40 | Sevens (3G) | Fairmile FC | Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
19:20 | Sevens (3G) | OB FC | Exiles Athletic | |
Bye | Dynamoval Kiev |
Wednesday 21 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens (3G) | |
Netflix & Skill | |
Ball Bashers FC | |
18:40 Sevens (3G) | |
Fairmile FC | |
Dynamo Leila Club (de Futbol) United Nacional Team FC UTD | |
19:20 Sevens (3G) | |
OB FC | |
Exiles Athletic | |