Wednesday 03 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sardines & the Trawler | Bharat FC | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | 45/55 F.C | Bonva United | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | G-UNIT | North London All-stars | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Old Cholms FC | Shenron Shooters FC |
Wednesday 03 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
Bharat FC | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
45/55 F.C | |
Bonva United | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
G-UNIT | |
North London All-stars | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Old Cholms FC | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Shenron Shooters FC | G-UNIT | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bharat FC | 45/55 F.C | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bonva United | Sardines & the Trawler | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | North London All-stars | Old Cholms FC |
Wednesday 10 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
G-UNIT | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bharat FC | |
45/55 F.C | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bonva United | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
North London All-stars | |
Old Cholms FC | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | 45/55 F.C | Sardines & the Trawler | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | North London All-stars | Shenron Shooters FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | G-UNIT | Old Cholms FC | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bonva United | Bharat FC |
Wednesday 17 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
45/55 F.C | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
North London All-stars | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
G-UNIT | |
Old Cholms FC | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bonva United | |
Bharat FC | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bonva United | North London All-stars | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bharat FC | Old Cholms FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | 45/55 F.C | G-UNIT | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sardines & the Trawler | Shenron Shooters FC |
Wednesday 24 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bonva United | |
North London All-stars | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bharat FC | |
Old Cholms FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
45/55 F.C | |
G-UNIT | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Old Cholms FC | 45/55 F.C | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | North London All-stars | Bharat FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Shenron Shooters FC | Bonva United | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | G-UNIT | Sardines & the Trawler |
Wednesday 31 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Old Cholms FC | |
45/55 F.C | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
North London All-stars | |
Bharat FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
Bonva United | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
G-UNIT | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bharat FC | Sardines & the Trawler | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bonva United | 45/55 F.C | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | North London All-stars | G-UNIT | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Shenron Shooters FC | Old Cholms FC |
Wednesday 07 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bharat FC | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bonva United | |
45/55 F.C | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
North London All-stars | |
G-UNIT | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
Old Cholms FC | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | G-UNIT | Shenron Shooters FC | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | 45/55 F.C | Bharat FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sardines & the Trawler | Bonva United | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Old Cholms FC | North London All-stars |
Wednesday 14 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
G-UNIT | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
45/55 F.C | |
Bharat FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
Bonva United | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Old Cholms FC | |
North London All-stars | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bonva United | G-UNIT | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bharat FC | Shenron Shooters FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | 45/55 F.C | North London All-stars | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sardines & the Trawler | Old Cholms FC |
Wednesday 21 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bonva United | |
G-UNIT | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bharat FC | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
45/55 F.C | |
North London All-stars | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
Old Cholms FC | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Bharat FC | Bonva United | |
19:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sardines & the Trawler | 45/55 F.C | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Old Cholms FC | G-UNIT | |
21:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Shenron Shooters FC | North London All-stars |
Wednesday 28 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Bharat FC | |
Bonva United | |
19:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |
45/55 F.C | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Old Cholms FC | |
G-UNIT | |
21:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
North London All-stars | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | G-UNIT | Bharat FC | |
19:00 | Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | Shenron Shooters FC | 45/55 F.C | |
20:00 | Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | Old Cholms FC | Bonva United | |
21:00 | Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | North London All-stars | Sardines & the Trawler |
Thursday 29 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
G-UNIT | |
Bharat FC | |
19:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Shenron Shooters FC | |
45/55 F.C | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Old Cholms FC | |
Bonva United | |
21:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
North London All-stars | |
Sardines & the Trawler | |