Monday 01 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Real Milbank | Fraud FC | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | EL Patio Doors | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Finsbury Sharks | Conquerors F.C |
Monday 01 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Fraud FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
EL Patio Doors | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Monday 08 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Finsbury Sharks | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Louis Theroux Ball | Milk Boys | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | EL Patio Doors | Real Milbank | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | Sunderland SA | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Fraud FC | ROOPS | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Murkit Road FC |
Monday 08 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Milk Boys | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Real Milbank | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
ROOPS | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 15 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Fraud FC | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Murkit Road FC | Finsbury Sharks | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Real Milbank | Conquerors F.C | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | EL Patio Doors |
Monday 15 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Conquerors F.C | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Monday 22 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | ROOPS | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Real Milbank | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Murkit Road FC | Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | EL Patio Doors | Milk Boys | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Fraud FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Finsbury Sharks | Sunderland SA |
Monday 22 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
ROOPS | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Sunderland SA | |
Monday 29 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Las Nuevas Maradonas | EL Patio Doors | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Conquerors F.C | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Louis Theroux Ball | Fraud FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Real Milbank | Finsbury Sharks | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Murkit Road FC |
Monday 29 July 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
EL Patio Doors | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Conquerors F.C | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Fraud FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 05 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Milk Boys | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Finsbury Sharks | ROOPS | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Real Milbank | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Fraud FC | Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Louis Theroux Ball | EL Patio Doors |
Monday 05 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Milk Boys | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
ROOPS | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Real Milbank | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Monday 12 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | Louis Theroux Ball | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Finsbury Sharks | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | EL Patio Doors | Fraud FC | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Murkit Road FC | Real Milbank | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | Sunderland SA |
Monday 12 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Fraud FC | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Real Milbank | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Sunderland SA | |
Monday 19 Aug 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | EL Patio Doors | Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Louis Theroux Ball | Cheltenham FC | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Real Milbank | ROOPS | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Milk Boys | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Finsbury Sharks | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Fraud FC | Conquerors F.C |
Monday 19 August 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Cheltenham FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
ROOPS | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Monday 02 Sep 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Finsbury Sharks | Louis Theroux Ball | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Murkit Road FC | ROOPS | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Real Milbank | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Fraud FC |
Monday 02 September 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
ROOPS | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Real Milbank | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Fraud FC | |
Monday 09 Sep 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Conquerors F.C | Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Real Milbank | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Louis Theroux Ball | Sunderland SA | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | EL Patio Doors | Cheltenham FC | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Fraud FC | Finsbury Sharks | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | Milk Boys |
Monday 09 September 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Cheltenham FC | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Milk Boys | |
Monday 16 Sep 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Cheltenham FC | Conquerors F.C | |
18:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Finsbury Sharks | EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Milk Boys | Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | ROOPS | Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Real Milbank | Louis Theroux Ball | |
21:20 | Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | Sunderland SA | Fraud FC |
Monday 16 September 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Conquerors F.C | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Fraud FC | |